Home
Over ons
Visie & missie
Structuur
Lid worden
Geschiedenis
Nieuws
Acties & Events
Nationaal
Lokaal
V&M Vormt
Contact
Contacteer ons
Shop
Vacatures
GDPR
Oost-Vlaanderen
Home
Nationaal
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Parlement
Effectieven
1
Schauvliege Joke
Evergem
2
Bothuyne Robrecht
Kruisem
3
Van Peteghem Vincent
De Pinte
4
De Rudder Maaike
Sint-Gillis-Waas
5
Taeldeman Valerie
Maldegem
6
Beulens Katrien
Aalst
7
Verschelden Ann
Hamme
8
Pardon Paul
Geraardsbergen
9
Claeys Pierre
Buggenhout
10
Smagghe Simon
Gent
11
Van De Vijver Ase
Lochristi
12
Van Vaerenbergh Johan
Erpe-Mere
13
Cnudde Lieven
Oudenaarde
14
Beeckman Anja
Ninove
15
Aydinli Ismail Hakki
Temse
16
Van Puyenbroeck Maaike
Stekene
17
Van Overmeire Dominique
Wichelen
18
Van Quickelberghe Simon
Maarkedal
19
Van Kaer Yari
Waasmunster
20
Vandenhoucke Joris
Ronse
21
Geirnaert Lies
Lokeren
22
De Smet Charlotte
Lebbeke
23
Nkundakozera Uwase Laure
Denderleeuw
24
Mannaert Dieter
Dendermonde
25
Van Der Gucht Ann
Zele
26
Martens Kim
Lievegem
27
Vermeulen Jan
Deinze
Opvolgers
1
De Roo Stijn
Gent
2
El Moussaoui Saloua
Sint-Niklaas
3
Scheirlinckx Katelijne
Lierde
4
De Greve Patrick
Sint-Laureins
5
Lietar Brecht
Kluisbergen
6
Smet Filip
Eeklo
7
De Schrijver Steven
Haaltert
8
Sergeant Ellen
Berlare
9
Van Schoote Brigitte
Gent
10
De Muynck- De Baets Magda
Aalter
11
De Kerpel Marijke
Destelbergen
12
Van De Veere Hendrik
Kaprijke
13
Decatelle Kim
Gent
14
Derder Isabelle
Lede
15
De Cubber Robin
Zottegem
16
Thienpont Filip
Merelbeke
Kamer
Effectieven
1
De Crem Pieter
Aalter
2
Dierick Leen
Dendermonde
3
Vercamer Stefaan
Oudenaarde
4
Uyttersprot Ilse
Aalst
5
Oztürk Eda
Gent
6
Huylenbroeck Johanna
Zele
7
Van Ongeval Thomas
Nazareth
8
Van Der Mynsbrugge Jef
Geraardsbergen
9
Hermans Geert
Buggenhout
10
Michaux Ignace
Ronse
11
De Smet Griet
Lede
12
Lambert Steven
Lievegem
13
Verschelde Delphine
Deinze
14
De Bom Maaike
Ninove
15
Vervaet Chris
Temse
16
De Wilde Elsy
Oosterzele
17
Cosijns Sally
Zulte
18
Roegiers Sven
Evergem
19
Coens Isolde
Kruibeke
20
De Poter Jenne
Zottegem
Opvolgers
1
Briers Jan
Gavere
2
Baeten Lore
Sint-Niklaas
3
De Nul Jan
Denderleeuw
4
De Ceuninck Koenraad
Maldegem
5
Polfliet Laura
Kruisem
6
Verté Els
Laarne
7
Piens Leen
Haaltert
8
Waeytens Sara
Merelbeke
9
Morreels Noel
Brakel
10
De Buck Frederik
Melle
11
Loete Koen
Eeklo